Friday, February 13, 2004

are u sure xin xin... i kinda remembered hearing someone told me u miss me... you can bear not to see me even if u happen to bump into me? *heehee* :D
hmm... anyway... who would wanna go for the eating trip... mayb we have ice jelly, mutton soup, chwee kueh and other nice food... only problem is that it is at bedok... cuz the hawker centre has very ncie food if you trust me!!! oh nana... they also have your nana curry... hahahaha...

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home